Fiber cables

9 Items
  • «
  • 1
  • »
Matrox RGU Fiber-Optic Cable Dual LC-LC fibre optic cable 5 m Orange
Product ID: MAT-CAB-XTO-5F
DELL 407-BBBP fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ Black
Product ID: DEL-407-BBBP
DELL 470-AAVH fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
Product ID: DEL-470-AAVH
DELL 407-BCBN network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
Product ID: DEL-407-BCBN
DELL 470-AAVK fibre optic cable 0.5 m SFP+ Black
Product ID: DEL-470-AAVK
DELL 470-ABBM fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
Product ID: DEL-470-ABBM
DELL 470-AAVG fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ Black
Product ID: DEL-470-AAVG
DELL 470-12817 fiber optic cable 10 m QSFP+ Black,Silver
Product ID: DEL-470-12817
Mobotix MX-FLEX-OPT-CBL-05 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Blue
Product ID: MOB-FLEX-OPT-CBL05
9 Items
  • «
  • 1
  • »